Giornata 1  
24/09/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  Link
24/09/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
24/09/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
         
Giornata 2  
01/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
01/10/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
01/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 3  
08/10/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
08/10/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
08/10/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 4  
15/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
15/10/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
15/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
         
Giornata 5  
22/10/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
22/10/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
22/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
         
Giornata 6  
29/10/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
29/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
29/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
         
Giornata 7  
05/11/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
05/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
05/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 8  
12/11/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
12/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
12/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 9  
19/11/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
19/11/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
19/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 10  
26/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
26/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
26/11/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
         
Giornata 11  
03/12/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
03/12/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
03/12/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 12  
10/12/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
10/12/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
10/12/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
         
Giornata 13  
17/12/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
17/12/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
17/12/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 14  
07/12/2016 21.15 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
08/12/2016 11.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
08/12/2016 10.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO