La Rosa

U14
ADOU SOPHIE
ARONE GIADA
BALLERINI SOFIA
BROGELLI SOFIA
CANGIALOSI MARTINA
CASSANI ILARIA
FALLANI CLARA
GIFFONI CHIARA
IVANYI ELFORD SILVIA
MALEVOLTI LAVINIA
MASI IRENE
VERGARAY CLAUDIA

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO
Giornata 1  
24/09/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
24/09/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
24/09/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
         
Giornata 2  
01/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
01/10/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
01/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 3  
08/10/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
08/10/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
08/10/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 4  
15/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
15/10/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
15/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
         
Giornata 5  
22/10/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
22/10/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
22/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
         
Giornata 6  
29/10/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
29/10/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
29/10/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
         
Giornata 7  
05/11/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
05/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
05/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 8  
12/11/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
12/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
12/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 9  
19/11/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
19/11/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
19/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 10  
26/11/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
26/11/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
26/11/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
         
Giornata 11  
03/12/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
03/12/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
03/12/2016 15.30 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
         
Giornata 12  
10/12/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE  
10/12/2016 15.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
10/12/2016 15.30 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
         
Giornata 13  
17/12/2016 15.30 CUORE VOLLEY SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY  
17/12/2016 15.30 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO  
17/12/2016 15.30 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA  
         
Giornata 14  
07/12/2016 21.15 SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
08/12/2016 11.30 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA  
08/12/2016 10.30 CHIANTI VOLLEY BIANCA ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO  
ADOU SOPHIE
ARONE GIADA
BALLERINI SOFIA
BROGELLI SOFIA
CANGIALOSI MARTINA
CASSANI ILARIA
FALLANI CLARA
GIFFONI CHIARA
IVANYI ELFORD SILVIA
MALEVOLTI LAVINIA
MASI IRENE
VERGARAY CLAUDIA
  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0