Giornata 1          
14/10/2016 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE link
14/10/2016 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY EURORIPOLI 2.0  
15/10/2016 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
15/10/2016 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
15/10/2016 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
15/10/2016 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
           
Giornata 2          
22/10/2016 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
20/10/2016 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
22/10/2016 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
21/10/2016 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO VBA HOSTER FOOD  
22/10/2016 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. CASCINE VOLLEY  
           
Giornata 3          
29/10/2016 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
29/10/2016 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
29/10/2016 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
28/10/2016 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
28/10/2016 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
           
Giornata 4          
05/11/2016 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. VBA HOSTER FOOD  
04/11/2016 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
04/11/2016 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
05/11/2016 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
05/11/2016 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. EURORIPOLI 2.0  
           
Giornata 5          
12/11/2016 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO BACCI-CAMPI B.  
11/11/2016 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
11/11/2016 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
12/11/2016 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
10/11/2016 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
           
Giornata 6          
19/11/2016 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO VBA HOSTER FOOD  
18/11/2016 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI CASCINE VOLLEY  
19/11/2016 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
19/11/2016 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
18/11/2016 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO EURORIPOLI 2.0  
           
Giornata 7          
26/11/2016 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
25/11/2016 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI BACCI-CAMPI B.  
26/11/2016 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
26/11/2016 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
24/11/2016 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
           
Giornata 8          
03/12/2016 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
03/12/2016 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO CASCINE VOLLEY  
03/12/2016 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
02/12/2016 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
02/12/2016 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
           
Giornata 9          
10/12/2016 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR BACCI-CAMPI B.  
09/12/2016 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY VBA HOSTER FOOD  
09/12/2016 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
10/12/2016 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
08/12/2016 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
           
Giornata 10        
17/12/2016 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR CASCINE VOLLEY  
17/12/2016 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
17/12/2016 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
17/12/2016 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. EURORIPOLI 2.0  
16/12/2016 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
           
Giornata 11        
06/01/2017 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
05/01/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE VBA HOSTER FOOD  
07/01/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
06/01/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY BACCI-CAMPI B.  
07/01/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
           
Giornata 12        
13/01/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
14/01/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
14/01/2017 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
14/01/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
14/01/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR EURORIPOLI 2.0  
           
Giornata 13        
20/01/2017 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY  
21/01/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 VBA HOSTER FOOD  
21/01/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA BACCI-CAMPI B.  
20/01/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
21/01/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
           
Giornata 14        
26/01/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
28/01/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 CASCINE VOLLEY  
27/01/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
27/01/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO BACCI-CAMPI B.  
28/01/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. VBA HOSTER FOOD  
28/01/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
           
Giornata 15        
04/02/2017 18.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI EURORIPOLI 2.0  
04/02/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
04/02/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
04/02/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
03/02/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
           
Giornata 16        
09/02/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE EURORIPOLI 2.0  
10/02/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI VBA HOSTER FOOD  
10/02/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
11/02/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
11/02/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA CASCINE VOLLEY  
           
Giornata 17        
18/02/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD BACCI-CAMPI B.  
18/02/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
18/02/2017 18.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
16/02/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
18/02/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
           
Giornata 18        
04/03/2017 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
03/03/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
03/03/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO CASCINE VOLLEY  
04/03/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA EURORIPOLI 2.0  
04/03/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
           
Giornata 19        
11/03/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
10/03/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
10/03/2017 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
11/03/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. BACCI-CAMPI B.  
11/03/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
           
Giornata 20        
18/03/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
18/03/2017 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
18/03/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
17/03/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI EURORIPOLI 2.0  
17/03/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
           
Giornata 21        
25/03/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR VBA HOSTER FOOD  
24/03/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
23/03/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE BACCI-CAMPI B.  
25/03/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
25/03/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
           
Giornata 22        
01/04/2017 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
01/04/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD CASCINE VOLLEY  
01/04/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
31/03/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
31/03/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
           
Giornata 23        
07/04/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
08/04/2017 18.00 FIRENZE OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA VBA HOSTER FOOD  
06/04/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
08/04/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 BACCI-CAMPI B.  
07/04/2017 21.00 RIGNANO SULL'ARNO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO POLISPORTIVA SIECI  
           
Giornata 24        
22/04/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
22/04/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE  
22/04/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO EURORIPOLI 2.0  
22/04/2017 18.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. CASCINE VOLLEY  
21/04/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI MONTELUPO C.d.c.  
           
Giornata 25        
27/04/2017 21.00 FIRENZE ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE CASCINE VOLLEY  
29/04/2017 18.00 MONTELUPO F.NO MONTELUPO C.d.c. VIVA VOLLEY PRATO  
28/04/2017 21.00 PONTASSIEVE POLISPORTIVA SIECI BACCI-CAMPI B.  
28/04/2017 21.00 VINCI USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI VBA HOSTER FOOD  
29/04/2017 18.30 FIRENZE EURORIPOLI 2.0 STELLA ROSSA SENIOR  
           
Giornata 26        
05/05/2017 21.00 EMPOLI CASCINE VOLLEY USE PALLAVOLO EMPOLI  
06/05/2017 18.00 FIRENZE VBA HOSTER FOOD EURORIPOLI 2.0  
06/05/2017 21.00 CAMPI BISENZIO BACCI-CAMPI B. OLIMPIA POLIRI BIANCA  
06/05/2017 18.00 PRATO VIVA VOLLEY PRATO PALLAVOLO RIGNANO  
06/05/2017 18.00 SCANDICCI STELLA ROSSA SENIOR MONTELUPO C.d.c.