La Rosa

U14

Abrardo Alice

Castellotti 

Inserisci un nome a piacere

E metti a capo

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-3 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 1-3 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3-2 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 1-3 2-3
1
Euroripoli 2.0
5 2 2 0 6 2 3,00 168 142 1,18 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Stella Rossa Senior
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Pallavolo Rignano
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Vba Hoster Food
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Cascine Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Polisportiva Sieci
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Olimpia Poliri Bianca 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bacci-campi B. 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Montelupo Città Della Ceramica 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viva Volley Prato 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Use Pallavolo Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0   0 0 0 0

,

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 1-3 2-3
1
Euroripoli 2.0
5 2 2 0 6 2 3,00 168 142 1,18 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Stella Rossa Senior
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Pallavolo Rignano
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Vba Hoster Food
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Cascine Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Polisportiva Sieci
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Olimpia Poliri Bianca 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bacci-campi B. 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Montelupo Città Della Ceramica 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viva Volley Prato 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Use Pallavolo Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0   0 0 0 0

,

 

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-3 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 1-3 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3-2 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

La Rosa

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

U18 01

La Rosa

U14
ADOU SOPHIE
ARONE GIADA
BALLERINI SOFIA
BROGELLI SOFIA
CANGIALOSI MARTINA
CASSANI ILARIA
FALLANI CLARA
GIFFONI CHIARA
IVANYI ELFORD SILVIA
MALEVOLTI LAVINIA
MASI IRENE
VERGARAY CLAUDIA

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
 

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

La Rosa

U18

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

U18 01

La Rosa

U18
ANZIANO BIANCA
BRAVI ELISA
BRAVI LARA
CHIERICO LARA
DANGELO FRANCESCA
DINI GIULIA
FABBRINI LUCREZIA
LAMPERI ALICE
MASI FRANCESCA
TINAGLI CLARA

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-3 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 2-3 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-3 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Ultima giornata

 
Mer 25/10/2017 21.00                                      
PALESTRA S.M. PIRANDELLO - VIA DI SANTA MARIA A CINTOIA, 8 - FIRENZE
                                                                       
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre        Pvp 29 Martiri Volley                                      
                                                                         
                                            
 
 
-                         
                         

La Rosa

U14
BARACCI NOEMI
BERARDI MARTINA
BUFFFOLINO SOFIA
CASAMONTI ELEONORA
CASTALDO AURORA
CICCARELLA MARIA CHIARA
CRESCI GINEVRA
FABBRI IRENE
FODDE IRENE
GAETANO NATALIA
GALLI SOFIA
LOI BEATRICE
MICHELAGNOLI SARA
NICCOLINI IRENE
ODDO EMMA
PERI GIADA
POGGERINI GINEVRA
RINALDI VIOLA
ROSADINI MATILDE
ROSSI GAIA
ROTELLINI CECILIA
TARGIONI GIULIA

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
 

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

La Rosa

U14
ADOU SOPHIE
ARONE GIADA
BALLERINI SOFIA
BROGELLI SOFIA
CANGIALOSI MARTINA
CASSANI ILARIA
FALLANI CLARA
GIFFONI CHIARA
IVANYI ELFORD SILVIA
MALEVOLTI LAVINIA
MASI IRENE
VERGARAY CLAUDIA

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0

Classifica

  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 3-0 3-1 3-2 0-3 42430 42431
1
Asd Firenze 5 Palestre
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Chianti Volley Bianca
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Cuore Volley
San Giusto Le Bagnese
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pallavolo Galluzzo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Pallavolo Impruneta
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Robur 1908 Pallavolo
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
San Quirico Volley
0 0 0 0 0 0 Max 0 0 Max 0 0 0 0 0 0
 

Ultima giornata

CUORE VOLLEY S. GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 0-0 ASD FIRENZE 5 PALESTRE
SAN QUIRICO VOLLEY 0-0 PALLAVOLO IMPRUNETA
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0-0 ROBUR 1908 PALLAVOLO

La Rosa

U14